You are viewing the results for Scorpions Cup 2019. View the current results for Scorpions Cup 2020 here.

Latest results

Scorpions Cup 2019 begins
End
1/11
2/11
3/11

Live-games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110613 Sun 03/11 17:50 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08 Järfälla Spiders      
03110803 Sun 03/11 10:20 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp B Åkersberga IBF Orange Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2      

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110709 Sun 03/11 16:40 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P05 Slutspel Final Väsby IBK 3 - 2 Ledberg Innebandy    
03110708 Sun 03/11 15:30 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P05L Slutspel Final AIK Innebandy 6 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
03110710 Sun 03/11 17:50 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P04 Slutspel Final Farsta IBK 1 - 2 Täby FC Västra    
03110706 Sun 03/11 13:10 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F07 Slutspel Final Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 5 Värmdö IF    
03110707 Sun 03/11 14:20 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F06 Slutspel Final Rönnby Västerås IBK F06 3 - 2 Täby FC Skarpäng    
03110711 Sun 03/11 19:00 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F04 Slutspel Final Bele Barkar... IBF F04-05 3 - 1 Huddinge IK HIK F-04    
02110713 Sat 02/11 20:00 Sat 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P07 Slutspel Final IK Sirius IBK 3 - 9 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
02110704 Sat 02/11 11:25 Sat 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P07L Slutspel Final Järfälla/Kungsängen 9 - 4 Västerås IBS Ungdom 1    
02110712 Sat 02/11 18:50 Sat 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P06 Slutspel Final Hammarby IF IBF 12 - 1 Åkersberga IBF AB    
02110707 Sat 02/11 14:15 Sat 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P06L Slutspel Final Bälinge IF 1 - 3 Funbo IF    
02110714 Sat 02/11 21:10 Sat 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F05 Slutspel Final Huddinge IK 3 - 0 Hagunda IF 1    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03111013 Sun 03/11 17:50 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp C Kungsängens IF Finished Tillberga IK Roosters 1      
03110812 Sun 03/11 17:15 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp B AIK Innebandy Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2      
03110612 Sun 03/11 17:05 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp B AIK Innebandy Tigrarna Finished Västerås IBS P08 Svart      
03111012 Sun 03/11 17:05 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp C Huddinge IBS 1 Finished Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK      
03110811 Sun 03/11 16:30 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp B Vaksala SK Gul Finished Åkersberga IBF Orange      
03110611 Sun 03/11 16:20 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp A Vallentuna IBK Finished Värmdö IF      
03111011 Sun 03/11 16:20 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp D Väsby AIK Vit Finished Tillberga IK Roosters 2      
03110510 Sun 03/11 16:10 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall F04 Slutspel Semi final Huddinge IK HIK F-04 1 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK    
03110810 Sun 03/11 15:45 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp A Väsby AIK Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1      
03110610 Sun 03/11 15:35 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp A Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Finished AIK Innebandy Lejonen      
03111010 Sun 03/11 15:35 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp D Rosersbergs IK Finished Huddinge IBS 2      
03110509 Sun 03/11 15:20 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall F04 Slutspel Semi final Bele Barkar... IBF F04-05 4 - 0 Väsby IBK    
03110809 Sun 03/11 15:00 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp A TTIBK Finished Hässelby SK IBK Svart      
03110609 Sun 03/11 14:50 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08 Finished AIK Innebandy Tigrarna      
03111009 Sun 03/11 14:50 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp C Tillberga IK Roosters 1 Finished Huddinge IBS 1      
03110508 Sun 03/11 14:30 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05 Slutspel Semi final Nykvarns IF 1 - 2 Ledberg Innebandy    
03110808 Sun 03/11 14:10 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp B AIK Innebandy Finished Åkersberga IBF Orange      
03110608 Sun 03/11 14:05 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp B Västerås IBS P08 Svart Finished Järfälla Spiders      
03111008 Sun 03/11 14:05 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp C Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK Finished Kungsängens IF      
03110507 Sun 03/11 13:40 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05 Slutspel Semi final Skälby IBK Röd 2 - 3 Väsby IBK    
03110807 Sun 03/11 13:25 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp B Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 Finished Vaksala SK Gul      
03110607 Sun 03/11 13:20 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp A Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Finished Vallentuna IBK      
03111007 Sun 03/11 13:20 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp D Tillberga IK Roosters 2 Finished Rosersbergs IK      
03110506 Sun 03/11 12:50 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05L Slutspel Semi final IS Saga 0 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
03110806 Sun 03/11 12:40 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp A Väsby AIK Finished Hässelby SK IBK Svart      
03110606 Sun 03/11 12:35 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp A AIK Innebandy Lejonen Finished Värmdö IF      
03111006 Sun 03/11 12:35 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp D Väsby AIK Vit Finished Huddinge IBS 2      
03110705 Sun 03/11 12:10 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P04 Slutspel Semi final Farsta IBK 3 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK    
03110505 Sun 03/11 12:00 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05L Slutspel Semi final Ledberg Innebandy 5 - 6 AIK Innebandy    
03110805 Sun 03/11 11:55 Sun 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Grp A Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1 Finished TTIBK      
03110605 Sun 03/11 11:50 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp B Västerås IBS P08 Svart Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08      
03111005 Sun 03/11 11:50 Sun 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Grp C Tillberga IK Roosters 1 Finished Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK      
03110704 Sun 03/11 11:20 Sun 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P04 Slutspel Semi final FBC Uppsala Ungdom 3 - 4 Täby FC Västra    
03110504 Sun 03/11 11:10 Sun 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ledberg Innebandy 2 - 1 Väsby AIK    
03110604 Sun 03/11 11:05 Sun 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Grp B Järfälla Spiders Finished AIK Innebandy Tigrarna      
ICA Maxi Barkarbystaden Klubbexperten Laget.se