Dette er resultater fra Scorpions Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Scorpions Cup 2021 her.

Siste resultat

Scorpions Cup 2019 begynner
Slutt
1/11
2/11
3/11

Live-kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03110613 sø 03/11 17:50 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08 Järfälla Spiders      
03110803 sø 03/11 10:20 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj B Åkersberga IBF Orange Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2      

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03110709 sø 03/11 16:40 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P05 Slutspel Finale Väsby IBK 3 - 2 Ledberg Innebandy    
03110708 sø 03/11 15:30 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P05L Slutspel Finale AIK Innebandy 6 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
03110710 sø 03/11 17:50 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P04 Slutspel Finale Farsta IBK 1 - 2 Täby FC Västra    
03110706 sø 03/11 13:10 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F07 Slutspel Finale Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 5 Värmdö IF    
03110707 sø 03/11 14:20 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F06 Slutspel Finale Rönnby Västerås IBK F06 3 - 2 Täby FC Skarpäng    
03110711 sø 03/11 19:00 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F04 Slutspel Finale Bele Barkar... IBF F04-05 3 - 1 Huddinge IK HIK F-04    
02110713 lø 02/11 20:00 lø 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P07 Slutspel Finale IK Sirius IBK 3 - 9 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
02110704 lø 02/11 11:25 lø 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P07L Slutspel Finale Järfälla/Kungsängen 9 - 4 Västerås IBS Ungdom 1    
02110712 lø 02/11 18:50 lø 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P06 Slutspel Finale Hammarby IF IBF 12 - 1 Åkersberga IBF AB    
02110707 lø 02/11 14:15 lø 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P06L Slutspel Finale Bälinge IF 1 - 3 Funbo IF    
02110714 lø 02/11 21:10 lø 02/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F05 Slutspel Finale Huddinge IK 3 - 0 Hagunda IF 1    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03111013 sø 03/11 17:50 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj C Kungsängens IF Ferdig Tillberga IK Roosters 1      
03110812 sø 03/11 17:15 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj B AIK Innebandy Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2      
03110612 sø 03/11 17:05 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj B AIK Innebandy Tigrarna Ferdig Västerås IBS P08 Svart      
03111012 sø 03/11 17:05 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj C Huddinge IBS 1 Ferdig Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK      
03110811 sø 03/11 16:30 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj B Vaksala SK Gul Ferdig Åkersberga IBF Orange      
03110611 sø 03/11 16:20 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj A Vallentuna IBK Ferdig Värmdö IF      
03111011 sø 03/11 16:20 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj D Väsby AIK Vit Ferdig Tillberga IK Roosters 2      
03110510 sø 03/11 16:10 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall F04 Slutspel Semifinale Huddinge IK HIK F-04 1 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK    
03110810 sø 03/11 15:45 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj A Väsby AIK Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1      
03110610 sø 03/11 15:35 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj A Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Ferdig AIK Innebandy Lejonen      
03111010 sø 03/11 15:35 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj D Rosersbergs IK Ferdig Huddinge IBS 2      
03110509 sø 03/11 15:20 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall F04 Slutspel Semifinale Bele Barkar... IBF F04-05 4 - 0 Väsby IBK    
03110809 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj A TTIBK Ferdig Hässelby SK IBK Svart      
03110609 sø 03/11 14:50 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08 Ferdig AIK Innebandy Tigrarna      
03111009 sø 03/11 14:50 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj C Tillberga IK Roosters 1 Ferdig Huddinge IBS 1      
03110508 sø 03/11 14:30 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05 Slutspel Semifinale Nykvarns IF 1 - 2 Ledberg Innebandy    
03110808 sø 03/11 14:10 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj B AIK Innebandy Ferdig Åkersberga IBF Orange      
03110608 sø 03/11 14:05 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj B Västerås IBS P08 Svart Ferdig Järfälla Spiders      
03111008 sø 03/11 14:05 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj C Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK Ferdig Kungsängens IF      
03110507 sø 03/11 13:40 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05 Slutspel Semifinale Skälby IBK Röd 2 - 3 Väsby IBK    
03110807 sø 03/11 13:25 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj B Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 Ferdig Vaksala SK Gul      
03110607 sø 03/11 13:20 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj A Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Ferdig Vallentuna IBK      
03111007 sø 03/11 13:20 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj D Tillberga IK Roosters 2 Ferdig Rosersbergs IK      
03110506 sø 03/11 12:50 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05L Slutspel Semifinale IS Saga 0 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
03110806 sø 03/11 12:40 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj A Väsby AIK Ferdig Hässelby SK IBK Svart      
03110606 sø 03/11 12:35 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj A AIK Innebandy Lejonen Ferdig Värmdö IF      
03111006 sø 03/11 12:35 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj D Väsby AIK Vit Ferdig Huddinge IBS 2      
03110705 sø 03/11 12:10 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P04 Slutspel Semifinale Farsta IBK 3 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK    
03110505 sø 03/11 12:00 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05L Slutspel Semifinale Ledberg Innebandy 5 - 6 AIK Innebandy    
03110805 sø 03/11 11:55 sø 03/11 Kallhälls Sporthall P09 Plj A Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1 Ferdig TTIBK      
03110605 sø 03/11 11:50 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj B Västerås IBS P08 Svart Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08      
03111005 sø 03/11 11:50 sø 03/11 Hagnäshallen P08 Plj C Tillberga IK Roosters 1 Ferdig Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK      
03110704 sø 03/11 11:20 sø 03/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P04 Slutspel Semifinale FBC Uppsala Ungdom 3 - 4 Täby FC Västra    
03110504 sø 03/11 11:10 sø 03/11 Viksjö Sporthall P05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ledberg Innebandy 2 - 1 Väsby AIK    
03110604 sø 03/11 11:05 sø 03/11 Herresta Sporthall P08 Plj B Järfälla Spiders Ferdig AIK Innebandy Tigrarna