Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
AIK Innebandy Pojkar 2009 AIK Innebandy
AIK Innebandy Pojkar 2008 AIK Innebandy Tigrarna
AIK Innebandy Pojkar 2008 AIK Innebandy Lejonen
AIK Innebandy Pojkar 2005 Lätt AIK Innebandy
Arlanda P05 Pojkar 2005 Lätt Arlanda P05
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2010 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Lag 1
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2010 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Lag 2
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2009 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2009 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2008 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2007 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P07
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2006 Bele Barkarby IF IBF Vit
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2006 Lätt Bele Barkarby IF IBF Svart
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2005 Lätt Bele Barkarby IF IBF P05
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2004 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P04 Lag 1
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar 2004 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P04 Lag 2
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor 2008-2009 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F08
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor 2007 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F07
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor 2006 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F06
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor 2004 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F04-05
Bele Barkarby Innebandy IF Flickor 2010 Bele Barkarby Innebandy IF
Bälinge IF Pojkar 2006 Lätt Bälinge IF
Ekerö IK Pojkar 2006 Ekerö IK
Fagerhult Habo IBK Pojkar 2006 Fagerhult Habo IBK Svart
Fagerhult Habo IBK Pojkar 2006 Fagerhult Habo IBK Röd
Farsta IBK Pojkar 2007 Farsta IBK
Farsta IBK Pojkar 2004 Farsta IBK
FBI Tullinge Flickor 2005 FBI Tullinge
Funbo IF Pojkar 2006 Lätt Funbo IF
Hagunda IF Pojkar 2007 Hagunda IF Blå
Hagunda IF Flickor 2005 Hagunda IF 2
Hagunda IF Flickor 2005 Hagunda IF 1
Hammarby IF IBF Pojkar 2006 Hammarby IF IBF
Huddinge IBS Pojkar 2006 Huddinge IBS
Huddinge IBS Flickor 2007 Huddinge IBS Vit
Huddinge IBS Flickor 2007 Huddinge IBS Röd
Huddinge IK Flickor 2006 Huddinge IK Röd
Huddinge IK Flickor 2006 Huddinge IK Vit
Huddinge IK Flickor 2005 Huddinge IK
Huddinge IK Flickor 2004 Huddinge IK HIK F-04
Hässelby SK IBK Pojkar 2007 Hässelby SK IBK
Hässelby SK IBK Pojkar 2006 Hässelby SK IBK
Hässelby SK IBK Pojkar 2006 Lätt Hässelby SK IBK
Hässelby SK IBK Pojkar 2005 Hässelby SK IBK
Hässelby SK IBK Pojkar 2005 Lätt Hässelby SK IBK
IBK Hallsta Pojkar 2007 IBK Hallsta P07
IK Sirius IBK Pojkar 2006 IK Sirius IBK P06
IK Sirius IBK Flickor 2004 IK Sirius IBK F04/05
IK Tomtberga Flickor 2007 IK Tomtberga IKT2
IK Tomtberga Flickor 2007 IK Tomtberga IKT1
Ingarö IF Pojkar 2005 Ingarö IF
Ingarö IF Pojkar 2004 Ingarö IF
IS Saga Pojkar 2005 IS Saga
Järfälla Spiders Pojkar 2007 Lätt Järfälla Spiders
Kungsängens IF Pojkar 2008 Kungsängens IF
Ledberg Innebandy Pojkar 2005 Ledberg Innebandy
Ledberg Innebandy Pojkar 2005 Lätt Ledberg Innebandy
Lillån IBK Pojkar 2006 Lillån IBK
Mesta IBK Pojkar 2010 Mesta IBK
Nacka Wallenstam IBK Pojkar 2007 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
Nykvarns IF Pojkar 2005 Nykvarns IF
Nykvarns IF Flickor 2005 Nykvarns IF
Rosersbergs IK Pojkar 2008 Rosersbergs IK
Rönnby SK Pojkar 2005 Lätt Rönnby SK
Sickla IF Flickor 2008-2009 Sickla IF F08-F09
Sigtuna IF IBK Flickor 2004 Sigtuna IF IBK 05 Flickor Röd
Skälby IBK Pojkar 2007 Lätt Skälby IBK
Skälby IBK Pojkar 2006 Skälby IBK
Skälby IBK Pojkar 2005 Skälby IBK Röd
Skälby IBK Pojkar 2005 Lätt Skälby IBK Röd
Sköndals IK Flickor 2005 Sköndals IK
Storvreta IBK Pojkar 2006 Storvreta IBK
Tillberga IK Roosters Pojkar 2008 Tillberga IK Roosters 2
Tillberga IK Roosters Pojkar 2008 Tillberga IK Roosters 1
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 2006 Lätt Tungelsta IF
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 2005 Lätt Tungelsta IF
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Pojkar 2010 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Pojkar 2008 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Pojkar 2007 Lätt Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Pojkar 2004 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:3
Täby FC Pojkar 2007 Täby FC Gribby
Täby FC Pojkar 2005 Täby FC Gribby
Täby FC Pojkar 2005 Lätt Täby FC Gribby
Täby FC Pojkar 2005 Lätt Täby FC Näsby/Västra
Täby FC Flickor 2006 Täby FC Skarpäng
Töjnan IBK Pojkar 2007 Lätt Töjnan IBK
Töjnan IBK Pojkar 2006 Töjnan IBK
Vaksala SK Flickor 2008-2009 Vaksala SK 2
Vaksala SK Flickor 2008-2009 Vaksala SK 1
Vaksala SK Flickor 2006 Vaksala SK
Vallentuna IBK Pojkar 2008 Vallentuna IBK
Vallentuna IBK Pojkar 2006 Lätt Vallentuna IBK Svart
Vallentuna IBK Pojkar 2006 Lätt Vallentuna IBK Vit
Vallentuna IBK Flickor 2008-2009 Vallentuna IBK
Vallentuna IBK Flickor 2007 Vallentuna IBK F07
Vallentuna IBK Flickor 2006 Vallentuna IBK
Vallentuna IBK Flickor 2005 Vallentuna IBK F05
Vendelsö IK Pojkar 2007 Lätt Vendelsö IK
Värmdö IF Pojkar 2008 Värmdö IF
Värmdö IF Pojkar 2007 Värmdö IF Blå
Värmdö IF Pojkar 2007 Värmdö IF Vit
Värmdö IF Flickor 2008-2009 Värmdö IF
Värmdö IF Flickor 2007 Värmdö IF
Väsby AIK Pojkar 2009 Väsby AIK
Väsby AIK Pojkar 2007 Väsby AIK Röd
Väsby AIK Pojkar 2005 Väsby AIK
Väsby IBK Pojkar 2005 Väsby IBK
Västerhaninge IBK Pojkar 2008 Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK
Västerhaninge IBK Pojkar 2007 Västerhaninge IBK VHIBK
Västerhaninge IBK Pojkar 2006 Lätt Västerhaninge IBK
Västerhaninge IBK Pojkar 2004 Västerhaninge IBK
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar 2007 Lätt Västerås IBS Ungdom 1
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar 2007 Lätt Västerås IBS Ungdom 2
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar 2005 Västerås IBS Ungdom
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar 2005 Lätt Västerås IBS Ungdom
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar 2004 Västerås IBS Ungdom
Västerås Rönnby IBK Flickor 2006 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06
Åkersberga IBF Pojkar 2009 Åkersberga IBF Orange
Åkersberga IBF Pojkar 2006 Åkersberga IBF CD
Åkersberga IBF Pojkar 2006 Åkersberga IBF AB
Åkersberga IBF Pojkar 2005 Åkersberga IBF
Åkersberga IBF Flickor 2007 Åkersberga IBF
ICA Maxi Barkarbystaden Klubbexperten