List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AIK IBF P09/10/11 Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
AIK IBF Svart Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
AIK IBF Gul Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
AIK IBF Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Almunge IK 05 Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P13 Lag 2 Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P13 Lag 1 Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P11 Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P09 Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P05 Svart Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P05 Vit Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P04 Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor Blå C (2011-2012)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor Blå C (2011-2012)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor Blå B (2010-2011)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF F09/10 Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF F08 Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF F07 Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF F05-06 Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Björklinge BK P06/07 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Bro IK Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Danderyds SK Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Dingtuna/Rönnby Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Ekerö IK Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Farsta IBK Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
FBC Partille P08 Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
FBC Partille Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
FBC Uppsala P08 Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
FBI Tullinge P11 Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
FBI Tullinge Flickor Blå C (2011-2012)
Funbo/Frötuna Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Funbo/Frötuna Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Hagunda IF Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Hagunda IF P06 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Hagunda IF F07/08 Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Hagunda IF Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Hammarby IF IBF Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Huddinge IBS Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Huddinge IBS Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Huddinge IBS Flickor Blå B (2010-2011)
Huddinge IBS Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Huddinge IBS Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Huddinge IBS HIBS F06 Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Hultsberg IBF Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Hultsberg IBF Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Hässelby Svart Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Hässelby SK IBK Hawks Röd Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Hässelby SK IBK Hawks svart Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Hässelby SK IBK Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
IBK Hallsta Vit Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
IBK Runsten P07 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
IK Sirius P06 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
IK Sirius FBC Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
IK Sirius IBK Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
IK Tomtberga Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Ingarö IF Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Jomala IK Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Järfälla Spiders Flickor Blå C (2011-2012)
Kungsängens IF Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Malmö FBC Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Mesta IBK Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Mesta IBK Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Månsarps IBK Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Nacka Wallenstam Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Nacka Wallenstam IBK Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Nykvarn IF Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Nykvarn IF Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Nykvarns IF Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Nykvarns IF P08 Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Nykvarns IF Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Nynäshamn IBK NIBK Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Onsala IBK Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Romfartuna GIF Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P05/07 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P05/07 Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P05 Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Rotebro IBK Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Rotebro IBK Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Rotebro IBK Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Rönnby IBK Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Rönnby IBK Ungdom Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Rönnby IBK Ungdom Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Rönnby Västerås Ungdom Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Salems IF Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Sickla IF Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
SK Vide 2 blå Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
SK Vide 1 vit Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
SK Vide Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Skälby IBK Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Sköndals IK Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Storvreta IBK F09 Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Tillberga IK Roosters 06/07 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Torshälla IBK Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Tungelsta IF Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Tyresö Trollbäckens IBK Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Täby FC Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Täby FC Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Täby FC Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Täby FC F10 Skarpäng Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Täby FC Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Täby FC F07 Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Täby FC Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Vaksala SK P09 Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Vaksala SK Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Vaksala SK F2010:Gul Flickor Blå B (2010-2011)
Vaksala SK F2010:Svart Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Vaksala SK Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Vaksala SK Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Vaksala SK Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Vaksala SK Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Vallentuna ibk P10 Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Vallentuna ibk 06 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Vallentuna IBK/IK Frej Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Varla IBK Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)
Vaxholms IBF F07/08 Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
VIB Ungdom Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
VIB Ungdom Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Värmdö IF Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
Värmdö IF Blå Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Värmdö IF Vit Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Värmdö IF P08 Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Värmdö IF Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Värmdö IF P06 Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Värmdö IF Flickor Röd D (2008-2009)
Värmdö IF Flickor Röd A (2005-2006)
Väsby AIK Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Väsby AIK Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Västerhaninge IBK Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Västerhaninge IBK Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Västerhaninge IBK Flickor Blå A (2009-2010)
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Västerås IBS Ungdom Pojkar Blå A (2009-2010)
Västerås IBS Ungdom VIB P08 Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Västerås IBS Ungdom 06-07 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Västerås IBS Ungdom P06 Pojkar Röd C (2006-2007)
Växjö IBK U Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Åkersberga IBF Ackers P11b Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
Åkersberga IBF Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Åkersberga IBF Orange Pojkar Röd E (2008-2009)
Åkersberga IBF Pojkar Röd B (2005-2006)
Åkersberga IBF F07 Flickor Röd B (2006-2007)
Åkersberga IBF F08 Flickor Röd C (2007-2008)
Ängby IF P11 Vit-1 Pojkar Blå C (2011-2012)
Ängby IF P11 Vit-2 Pojkar Blå B (2010-2011)
Örebro SK Pojkar Röd D (2007-2008)
Örsundsbro IF Pojkar Röd A (2004-2005)