You are viewing the results for Scorpions Cup 2021. View the current results for Scorpions Cup 2022 here.

Latest results

Scorpions Cup 2021 begins
End
5/11
6/11
7/11

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07110710 Sun 07/11 16:40 Sun 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD D (07-08) A-Slutspel Final Hagunda IF 5 - 6 Örebro SK  
07111110 Sun 07/11 16:40 Sun 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD D (07-08) B-Slutspel Final Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 4 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK Hawks Röd  
07110711 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD C (06-07) A-Slutspel Final IK Sirius P06 3 - 4 Månsarps IBK  
07111111 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD C (06-07) B-Slutspel Final Rotebro IBK 5 - 8 Rosersberg ... IBK P05/07  
06110711 Sat 06/11 17:35 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD E (08-09) A-Slutspel Final Västerås IB...dom VIB P08 8 - 1 Vaksala SK P09  
06111112 Sat 06/11 17:40 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD E (08-09) B-Slutspel Final Tyresö Trollbäckens IBK 1 - 4 Västerhaninge IBK  
06110713 Sat 06/11 19:45 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD B (05-06) A-Slutspel Final Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 2 Växjö IBK U  
06111114 Sat 06/11 19:30 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD B (05-06) B-Slutspel Final Nykvarns IF 5 - 2 IK Sirius IBK  
06110714 Sat 06/11 20:50 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD A (04-05) A-Slutspel Final Täby FC 1 2 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF    
06111115 Sat 06/11 20:25 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD A (04-05) B-Slutspel Final Varla IBK 4 - 0 Täby FC 2  
06110712 Sat 06/11 18:40 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD A (05-06) A-Slutspel Final Värmdö IF 2 - 5 Hagunda IF  
06111113 Sat 06/11 18:35 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD A (05-06) B-Slutspel Final Bele Barkar...F IBF F-Röd 1 - 3 Vallentuna IBK/IK Frej  
06110710 Sat 06/11 16:30 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD D (08-09) A-Slutspel Final Nykvarn IF 5 - 3 Onsala IBK  
06111109 Sat 06/11 14:55 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD D (08-09) B-Slutspel Final IBK Hallsta Vit 3 - 0 Rönnby IBK Ungdom 2  
06110709 Sat 06/11 15:25 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD C (07-08) A-Slutspel Final Väsby AIK 0 - 1 Rönnby IBK  
06111111 Sat 06/11 16:45 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD C (07-08) B-Slutspel Final Ingarö IF 1 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F08  
06110708 Sat 06/11 14:20 Sat 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD B (06-07) A-Slutspel Final Bele Barkar...F IBF F-Röd 4 - 3 Vaksala SK  
06111110 Sat 06/11 15:50 Sat 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD B (06-07) B-Slutspel Final SK Vide 0 - 1 Huddinge IBS HIBS F06  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07110514 Sun 07/11 18:30 Sun 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Extra D AIK IBF P09/10/11 Finished Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK    
07110814 Sun 07/11 18:30 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Vaksala SK F2010:Svart Finished Bele Barkar... IBF F09/10    
07111014 Sun 07/11 18:30 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11 Finished Västerhaninge IBK    
07110513 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Vallentuna IBK P10 Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF P09    
07110813 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Nykvarn IF Finished Ekerö IK    
07111013 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Vaksala SK F2010:Gul Finished Täby FC F10 Skarpäng    
07111214 Sun 07/11 17:20 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Extra C Ängby IF P11 Vit-1 Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF    
07110412 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra D Värmdö IF Blå Finished Ängby IF P11 Vit-2    
07110512 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Finished Jomala IK    
07110610 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Herresta Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra C Västerhaninge IBK Finished Åkersberga IBF    
07110812 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Vaksala SK F2010:Svart Finished Huddinge IBS F09    
07111012 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Västerhaninge IBK Finished Huddinge IBS F10/11    
07111213 Sun 07/11 16:40 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Extra B Åkersberga ...Ackers P11b Finished SK Vide 2 blå    
07110411 Sun 07/11 16:15 Sun 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra B Mesta IBK Finished Värmdö IF Vit    
07110511 Sun 07/11 16:15 Sun 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Västerås IBS Ungdom 1 Finished AIK IBF P09/10/11    
07110609 Sun 07/11 16:15 Sun 07/11 Herresta Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra A Bele Barkarby IF IBF P11 Finished FBI Tullinge P11    
07110811 Sun 07/11 16:15 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Bele Barkar... IBF F09/10 Finished Ekerö IK    
07111011 Sun 07/11 16:15 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Täby FC F10 Skarpäng Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11    
07111212 Sun 07/11 16:00 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Extra A SK Vide 1 vit Finished Värmdö IF    
07110709 Sun 07/11 15:40 Sun 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD C (06-07) A-Slutspel Semi final Vallentuna IBK 06 2 - 3 IK Sirius P06  
07111109 Sun 07/11 15:40 Sun 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD C (06-07) B-Slutspel Semi final Rotebro IBK 2 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF  
07110410 Sun 07/11 15:30 Sun 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Grp A Västerhaninge IBK Finished Värmdö IF Blå    
07110510 Sun 07/11 15:30 Sun 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Finished Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK    
07110608 Sun 07/11 15:30 Sun 07/11 Herresta Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Grp B Åkersberga IBF Finished Ängby IF P11 Vit-2    
07110810 Sun 07/11 15:30 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Huddinge IBS F09 Finished Nykvarn IF    
07111010 Sun 07/11 15:30 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Huddinge IBS F10/11 Finished Vaksala SK F2010:Gul    
07111211 Sun 07/11 15:20 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Grp B SK Vide 2 blå Finished Bele Barkar...F P13 Lag 1    
07110708 Sun 07/11 14:50 Sun 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD C (06-07) A-Slutspel Semi final Malmö FBC 1 - 3 Månsarps IBK  
07111108 Sun 07/11 14:50 Sun 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD C (06-07) B-Slutspel Semi final Hässelby SK...Hawks svart 2 - 4 Rosersberg ... IBK P05/07  
07110409 Sun 07/11 14:45 Sun 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Grp B Värmdö IF Vit Finished FBI Tullinge P11    
07110509 Sun 07/11 14:45 Sun 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Jomala IK Finished Västerås IBS Ungdom 2    
07110809 Sun 07/11 14:45 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Ekerö IK Finished Vaksala SK F2010:Svart    
07111009 Sun 07/11 14:45 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Västerhaninge IBK Finished Täby FC F10 Skarpäng    
07111210 Sun 07/11 14:40 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Grp B Värmdö IF Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF    
07110607 Sun 07/11 14:25 Sun 07/11 Herresta Sporthall F.BLÅ C (11-12) Grp A Järfälla Spiders Finished FBI Tullinge    
07110408 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Grp A Mesta IBK Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF P11    
07110707 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD D (07-08) A-Slutspel Semi final Örebro SK 7 - 0 Farsta IBK  
07110808 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp B Bele Barkar... IBF F09/10 Finished Nykvarn IF    
07111008 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Grp A Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11 Finished Vaksala SK F2010:Gul    
07111107 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD D (07-08) B-Slutspel Semi final Huddinge IBS 2 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK Hawks Röd  
07111209 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Grp A Åkersberga ...Ackers P11b Finished Ängby IF P11 Vit-1    
07110606 Sun 07/11 13:30 Sun 07/11 Herresta Sporthall F.BLÅ C (11-12) Grp A FBI Tullinge Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1    
07111208 Sun 07/11 13:20 Sun 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Grp A Bele Barkar...F P13 Lag 2 Finished SK Vide 1 vit    
07110407 Sun 07/11 13:15 Sun 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Grp B Åkersberga IBF Finished FBI Tullinge P11