Siste resultat

Scorpions Cup 2021 begynner
Slutt
5/11
6/11
7/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
07110710 søn. 07/11 16:40 søn. 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD D (07-08) A-Slutspel Finale Hagunda IF 5 - 6 Örebro SK  
07111110 søn. 07/11 16:40 søn. 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD D (07-08) B-Slutspel Finale Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 4 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK Hawks Röd  
07110711 søn. 07/11 17:45 søn. 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD C (06-07) A-Slutspel Finale IK Sirius P06 3 - 4 Månsarps IBK  
07111111 søn. 07/11 17:45 søn. 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD C (06-07) B-Slutspel Finale Rotebro IBK 5 - 8 Rosersberg ... IBK P05/07  
06110711 lør. 06/11 17:35 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD E (08-09) A-Slutspel Finale Västerås IB...dom VIB P08 8 - 1 Vaksala SK P09  
06111112 lør. 06/11 17:40 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD E (08-09) B-Slutspel Finale Tyresö Trollbäckens IBK 1 - 4 Västerhaninge IBK  
06110713 lør. 06/11 19:45 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD B (05-06) A-Slutspel Finale Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 2 Växjö IBK U  
06111114 lør. 06/11 19:30 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD B (05-06) B-Slutspel Finale Nykvarns IF 5 - 2 IK Sirius IBK  
06110714 lør. 06/11 20:50 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD A (04-05) A-Slutspel Finale Täby FC 1 2 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF    
06111115 lør. 06/11 20:25 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD A (04-05) B-Slutspel Finale Varla IBK 4 - 0 Täby FC 2  
06110712 lør. 06/11 18:40 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD A (05-06) A-Slutspel Finale Värmdö IF 2 - 5 Hagunda IF  
06111113 lør. 06/11 18:35 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD A (05-06) B-Slutspel Finale Bele Barkar...F IBF F-Röd 1 - 3 Vallentuna IBK/IK Frej  
06110710 lør. 06/11 16:30 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD D (08-09) A-Slutspel Finale Nykvarn IF 5 - 3 Onsala IBK  
06111109 lør. 06/11 14:55 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD D (08-09) B-Slutspel Finale IBK Hallsta Vit 3 - 0 Rönnby IBK Ungdom 2  
06110709 lør. 06/11 15:25 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD C (07-08) A-Slutspel Finale Väsby AIK 0 - 1 Rönnby IBK  
06111111 lør. 06/11 16:45 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD C (07-08) B-Slutspel Finale Ingarö IF 1 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F08  
06110708 lør. 06/11 14:20 lør. 06/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall F.RÖD B (06-07) A-Slutspel Finale Bele Barkar...F IBF F-Röd 4 - 3 Vaksala SK  
06111110 lør. 06/11 15:50 lør. 06/11 Kungshallen F.RÖD B (06-07) B-Slutspel Finale SK Vide 0 - 1 Huddinge IBS HIBS F06  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
07110514 søn. 07/11 18:30 søn. 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Extra D AIK IBF P09/10/11 Ferdig Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK    
07110814 søn. 07/11 18:30 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Vaksala SK F2010:Svart Ferdig Bele Barkar... IBF F09/10    
07111014 søn. 07/11 18:30 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11 Ferdig Västerhaninge IBK    
07110513 søn. 07/11 17:45 søn. 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Vallentuna IBK P10 Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF P09    
07110813 søn. 07/11 17:45 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Nykvarn IF Ferdig Ekerö IK    
07111013 søn. 07/11 17:45 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Vaksala SK F2010:Gul Ferdig Täby FC F10 Skarpäng    
07111214 søn. 07/11 17:20 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Extra C Ängby IF P11 Vit-1 Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF    
07110412 søn. 07/11 17:00 søn. 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra D Värmdö IF Blå Ferdig Ängby IF P11 Vit-2    
07110512 søn. 07/11 17:00 søn. 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Ferdig Jomala IK    
07110610 søn. 07/11 17:00 søn. 07/11 Herresta Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra C Västerhaninge IBK Ferdig Åkersberga IBF    
07110812 søn. 07/11 17:00 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Vaksala SK F2010:Svart Ferdig Huddinge IBS F09    
07111012 søn. 07/11 17:00 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Västerhaninge IBK Ferdig Huddinge IBS F10/11    
07111213 søn. 07/11 16:40 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Extra B Åkersberga ...Ackers P11b Ferdig SK Vide 2 blå    
07110411 søn. 07/11 16:15 søn. 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra B Mesta IBK Ferdig Värmdö IF Vit    
07110511 søn. 07/11 16:15 søn. 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Västerås IBS Ungdom 1 Ferdig AIK IBF P09/10/11    
07110609 søn. 07/11 16:15 søn. 07/11 Herresta Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Extra A Bele Barkarby IF IBF P11 Ferdig FBI Tullinge P11    
07110811 søn. 07/11 16:15 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Bele Barkar... IBF F09/10 Ferdig Ekerö IK    
07111011 søn. 07/11 16:15 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Täby FC F10 Skarpäng Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11    
07111212 søn. 07/11 16:00 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Extra A SK Vide 1 vit Ferdig Värmdö IF    
07110709 søn. 07/11 15:40 søn. 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD C (06-07) A-Slutspel Semifinale Vallentuna IBK 06 2 - 3 IK Sirius P06  
07111109 søn. 07/11 15:40 søn. 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD C (06-07) B-Slutspel Semifinale Rotebro IBK 2 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF  
07110410 søn. 07/11 15:30 søn. 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Plj A Västerhaninge IBK Ferdig Värmdö IF Blå    
07110510 søn. 07/11 15:30 søn. 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Bele Barkarby IF IBF P10 Ferdig Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK    
07110608 søn. 07/11 15:30 søn. 07/11 Herresta Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Plj B Åkersberga IBF Ferdig Ängby IF P11 Vit-2    
07110810 søn. 07/11 15:30 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Huddinge IBS F09 Ferdig Nykvarn IF    
07111010 søn. 07/11 15:30 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Huddinge IBS F10/11 Ferdig Vaksala SK F2010:Gul    
07111211 søn. 07/11 15:20 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Plj B SK Vide 2 blå Ferdig Bele Barkar...F P13 Lag 1    
07110708 søn. 07/11 14:50 søn. 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD C (06-07) A-Slutspel Semifinale Malmö FBC 1 - 3 Månsarps IBK  
07111108 søn. 07/11 14:50 søn. 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD C (06-07) B-Slutspel Semifinale Hässelby SK...Hawks svart 2 - 4 Rosersberg ... IBK P05/07  
07110409 søn. 07/11 14:45 søn. 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Plj B Värmdö IF Vit Ferdig FBI Tullinge P11    
07110509 søn. 07/11 14:45 søn. 07/11 Viksjö Sporthall P.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Jomala IK Ferdig Västerås IBS Ungdom 2    
07110809 søn. 07/11 14:45 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Ekerö IK Ferdig Vaksala SK F2010:Svart    
07111009 søn. 07/11 14:45 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Västerhaninge IBK Ferdig Täby FC F10 Skarpäng    
07111210 søn. 07/11 14:40 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Plj B Värmdö IF Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF    
07110607 søn. 07/11 14:25 søn. 07/11 Herresta Sporthall F.BLÅ C (11-12) Plj A Järfälla Spiders Ferdig FBI Tullinge    
07110408 søn. 07/11 14:00 søn. 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Plj A Mesta IBK Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF P11    
07110707 søn. 07/11 14:00 søn. 07/11 Jakobsbergs Sporthall P.RÖD D (07-08) A-Slutspel Semifinale Örebro SK 7 - 0 Farsta IBK  
07110808 søn. 07/11 14:00 søn. 07/11 Kallhälls Sporthall F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj B Bele Barkar... IBF F09/10 Ferdig Nykvarn IF    
07111008 søn. 07/11 14:00 søn. 07/11 Hagnäshallen F.BLÅ A (09-10) Plj A Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11 Ferdig Vaksala SK F2010:Gul    
07111107 søn. 07/11 14:00 søn. 07/11 Kungshallen P.RÖD D (07-08) B-Slutspel Semifinale Huddinge IBS 2 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK Hawks Röd  
07111209 søn. 07/11 14:00 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Plj A Åkersberga ...Ackers P11b Ferdig Ängby IF P11 Vit-1    
07110606 søn. 07/11 13:30 søn. 07/11 Herresta Sporthall F.BLÅ C (11-12) Plj A FBI Tullinge Ferdig Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1    
07111208 søn. 07/11 13:20 søn. 07/11 Järfälla Gymnasium P.BLÅ C (11-12) Plj A Bele Barkar...F P13 Lag 2 Ferdig SK Vide 1 vit    
07110407 søn. 07/11 13:15 søn. 07/11 Björkeby Sporthall P.BLÅ B (10-11) Plj B Åkersberga IBF Ferdig FBI Tullinge P11